2016 - Sv Steinbach

Direkt zum Seiteninhalt

Hauptmenü:

2016

Preisschafkopf

2016

Nr  Name Vorname               Ort            1RU 2RU 3RU      Gesamt
1   Breitenbach Dieter      Partenstein        -5 155 320           470
2   Zentgraf Edgar           Seifriedsburg     210 20 215           445
3   Walz Edgar                Wiesenfeld         50 110 155          315
4   Geithe Ulrich              Neustadt           230 35 5              270
5   Englert Walter            Obereschenbach 110 -135 280        255
6   Hilpert Georg             Partenstein         200 45 0              245
7   Englert Robert           Sendelbach          -5 -50 290           235
8   Strohmenger Edgar    Seifriedsburg       340 -25 -85          230
9   Becker Egon              Wertheim            -90 240 60           210
10  Sommer Bernd         Gemünden           115 50 30            195
11  Fröhlich Armin          Frammersbach       90 70 30            190
12  Imhof Franz             Sackenbach           45 55 90            190
13  Kress Helga             Partenstein           150 20 10            180
14  Riedmann Claus       Steinbach            75 125 -25            175
15   Ott Heinz                Wertheim             30 95 50              175
16  Schmiedl Josef        Steinbach             35 -20 155           170
17  Nätscher Markus     Neustadt             105 110 -65           150
18  Kern Heiko             Burgsinn              -50 55 115            120
19  Zabel Walter           Steinbach             170 -120 65          115
20  Krautwald Brigitte    Lohr                     35 75 0              110
21  Kunkel August         Rechtenbach         -40 -5 145          100
22  Riedmann Brigitte    Waldzell               -60 -75 190          55
23  Ammersbach Hubert Wernfeld                5 95 -50             50
24  Nübel Wolfgang       Rechtenbach        165 -100 -30        35
25  Hart Peter               Sackenbach            65 -30 0            35
26  Goldbach Jürgen      Steinbach             140 -5 -105          30
27  Eck Waldemar          Erlach                  65 -10 -25          30
28 Wirzberger Gerhard  Neuhütten            40 65 -80           25
29  Pohlmann Martina    Karlburg              -20 -35 75           20
30  Müller Arno             Massenbuch         -50 -165 230       15
31  Trepptan Wolfgang  Neuhütten             60 -35 -15         10
32  Gernert Thomas      Frammersbach       -90 20 80          10
33  Keller Lore              Neustadt               -35 120 -80        5
34  Brönner Edwin         Lohr                        70 0 -70          0
35  Baumbach Helmut    Weyersfeld               70 -20 -50       0
36  Spehnkuch Werner   Karlstadt               -50 150 -100      0
37   Wirzberger Helmut   Rechtenbach           75 -15 -65       -5
38  Bald Michael            Steinbach               -10 -75 70      -15
39 Riedmann Herbert     Waldzell                 -100 35 40     -25
40 Völker Norbert          Sendelbach             80 45 -160     -35
41 Pohlmann Kai           Karlburg                   -35 5 -5        -35
42 Imhof Georg            Gräfendorf               -60 45 -20      -35
43 Schuhmann Rainer    Lohr                       -60 -40 65      -35
44 Zöller Alfred             Dorfprozelten            -55 15 0       -40
45 Trimble Samuel        Neuendorf              -125 -15 100   -40
46 Wirzberger Gerd       Lohr                        35 -45 -45     -55
47 Drikitis Roland          Halsbach                  -40 -5 -10     -55
48 Karl Rudolf               Frammersbach         -140 10 75    -55
49 Dietrich Peter           Lohr                       -90 125 -95   -60
50 Günzel Walter          Schaippach              -135 0 55      -80
51 Vorbeck Marco         Rechtenbach            -145 30 25    -90
52 Dietrich Josef           Lohr                     135 -55 -180   -100
53 Reszt Monika           Wertheim               55 -190 35     -100
54 Freitag Lothar          Wiesenfeld            -140 95 -55     -100
55 Schneider Heinz       Wertheim               -90 65 -100    -125
56 Happ Heinz              Steinbach              -175 75 -30    -130
57 Ebert Reinhold         Wiesenfeld              -140 -85 80    -145
58 Hartmann Axel         Steinbach               100 -65 -190  -155
59 Kimmel Roman         Neustadt                -20 -215 65    -170
60 Scheiner Arnold        Steinfeld                 -340 45 120   -175
61 Heck Peter               Lohr                       -30 -10 -145  -185
62 Fischlein Herbert       Dittlofsroda             50 -85 -170   -205
63 Rüb Daniel               Hofstetten              -25 -120 -75   -220
64 Happ Adolf               Dorfprozelten            0 -60 -165   -225
65 Neuherz Franz          Wiesenfeld              -120 0 -110   -230
66 Scheiner Matthias       Steinfeld                  25 100 -360  -235
67 Hoffmann Manfred      Rechtenbach        -125 105 -215  -235
68 Neubert Roland          Sendelbach           -45 -40 -160    -245
69 Rüb Robert                Steinbach             -100 -265 105  -260
70 Thamm Winfried         Lohr                    -140 -40 -115   -295
71 Rack Manfred             Sackenbach          -125 -150 -55   -330
72 Völker Werner            Sendelbach          -120 -105 -120  -345


 
Zurück zum Seiteninhalt | Zurück zum Hauptmenü